Posição Nome Distância Tempo Ritmo
1
EL
Eric Luciano de Souza Sá
500,00 KM 00:28:49.000 00:00:03/KM
2
AJ
Aline Janaína de Oliveira Soares
500,00 KM 00:35:56.000 00:00:04/KM
3
RF
Rodrigo Ferreira Soares
500,00 KM 00:33:36.000 00:00:04/KM
4
JA
Jeferson Andre Marceli
5,00 KM 00:17:14.000 00:03:26/KM
5
DG
Douglas Gomes Pirolla
5,00 KM 00:18:55.000 00:03:47/KM
6
HP
HENRIQUE PANDELO MARTINS
5,00 KM 00:20:21.000 00:04:04/KM
7
jv
jerfson virgulino da silva
5,00 KM 00:21:08.000 00:04:13/KM
8
LC
Luis Carlos Forão
10,00 KM 00:45:26.000 00:04:32/KM
9
AF
Acilino Ferreira da Silva
10,00 KM 00:46:38.000 00:04:39/KM
10
Mw
Marcel wingester
10,02 KM 00:47:21.000 00:04:43/KM
11
MD
MARCELO DOS SANTOS
10,00 KM 00:47:57.000 00:04:47/KM
12
SA
SONIA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA
10,00 KM 00:47:59.000 00:04:47/KM
13
KF
Kaue Fernando Cardinalli
5,00 KM 00:24:11.000 00:04:50/KM
14
Rd
Roberto de Almeida Ramos
10,00 KM 00:48:33.000 00:04:51/KM
15
RA
Rogério Alvez Junior
10,00 KM 00:48:36.000 00:04:51/KM
16
Td
Thiago de Almeida Miranda Leitao
10,00 KM 00:49:22.000 00:04:56/KM
17
LD
Leonardo Dalla Valle Souza
5,00 KM 00:24:40.000 00:04:56/KM
18
TG
Tatiana Gonçalves do Nascimento
5,00 KM 00:24:48.000 00:04:57/KM
19
ND
NEYMAR DE OLIVEIRA
10,03 KM 00:50:04.000 00:04:59/KM
20
CD
CLAUDIO D G SOUZA
5,00 KM 00:25:00.000 00:05:00/KM
21
JL
Jonas Luiz Martins
10,00 KM 00:50:00.000 00:05:00/KM
22
ja
jose antonio rocco
5,01 KM 00:25:10.000 00:05:01/KM
23
MA
Marco Antônio Canella
10,00 KM 00:50:30.000 00:05:03/KM
24
CR
Carlos Roberto Moreira Augusto
5,00 KM 00:25:23.000 00:05:04/KM
25
PG
Paula Guaycuru Franco Cardinalli
5,00 KM 00:25:24.000 00:05:04/KM
26
JC
José Carlos Santos
10,00 KM 00:50:40.000 00:05:04/KM
27
VG
Vinícius Gustavo Moreira
10,30 KM 00:53:11.000 00:05:09/KM
28
MC
MARCIO CAMARGO Da SILVA
10,03 KM 00:51:40.000 00:05:09/KM
29
PM
Paulo Miguel Junior
5,00 KM 00:25:45.000 00:05:09/KM
30
Ronaldo
Ronaldo
10,00 KM 00:52:09.000 00:05:12/KM
31
MA
MARCO ANTONIO DANTAS CROITOR
5,01 KM 00:26:10.000 00:05:13/KM
32
MA
MAGNO APARECIDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
5,00 KM 00:26:44.000 00:05:20/KM
33
LG
Luiz Gonzaga cipriani
5,00 KM 00:26:50.000 00:05:22/KM
34
AT
Abraão Tenório da Silva
10,09 KM 00:54:23.000 00:05:23/KM
35
NM
Nilson Marceli
5,00 KM 00:27:11.000 00:05:26/KM
36
Nc
Nelson conte
5,00 KM 00:27:11.000 00:05:26/KM
37
NM
Nei Martins André
10,00 KM 00:54:34.000 00:05:27/KM
38
RM
Rodolfo Michel
10,02 KM 00:55:05.000 00:05:29/KM
39
MA
Maria Auristela Cavalcante
10,00 KM 00:55:01.000 00:05:30/KM
40
Ed
Elvira de Souza Lopes
6,00 KM 00:33:11.000 00:05:31/KM
41
WR
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES VIEIRA
10,00 KM 00:55:25.000 00:05:32/KM
42
BB
Bruno Borges
10,00 KM 00:55:35.000 00:05:33/KM
43
EB
Elisabete Bonami Mendes
5,00 KM 00:27:50.000 00:05:34/KM
44
LL
Luigi Laezza
10,00 KM 00:56:03.000 00:05:36/KM
45
JA
Jose Ananias da silva
10,00 KM 00:56:00.000 00:05:36/KM
46
AC
Adalto Cassemiro Noronha
10,00 KM 00:56:12.000 00:05:37/KM
47
ab
aurelina barros
10,00 KM 00:56:20.000 00:05:38/KM
48
LR
Leandro Russi Cipriani
5,00 KM 00:28:36.000 00:05:43/KM
49
fl
fabio luis gardim
5,00 KM 00:28:46.000 00:05:45/KM
50
sa
salete aparecida de campos
10,00 KM 00:57:54.000 00:05:47/KM
51
DK
Daniel Koda Dias
10,00 KM 00:58:11.000 00:05:49/KM
52
AS
Antonia Sonia Rodrigues Castelhano
10,00 KM 00:59:49.000 00:05:58/KM
53
FD
Felipe Domingues Pinto
10,00 KM 00:59:43.000 00:05:58/KM
54
ST
SANDRA TIZUE IIZUKA
10,00 KM 01:00:00.000 00:06:00/KM
55
NA
NATHANAEL ALVES PALMA
10,00 KM 01:00:06.000 00:06:00/KM
56
HR
Hamiltom Ramos Busato
10,00 KM 01:00:13.000 00:06:01/KM
57
TB
Taina Bertini de Alencar
10,02 KM 01:01:00.000 00:06:05/KM
58
MA
Marcos Aurélio Antunes
10,02 KM 01:01:00.000 00:06:05/KM
59
ML
Miquelina Lucena da Silva
10,07 KM 01:01:31.000 00:06:06/KM
60
JA
Juliana Avelar da Silva
10,00 KM 01:01:00.000 00:06:06/KM
61
FF
Flavio Felix
10,00 KM 01:01:41.000 00:06:10/KM
62
AC
Alessandra Cristina Albino
10,02 KM 01:02:21.000 00:06:13/KM
63
MC
MARIA CRISTINA DUARTE ASAHI
10,01 KM 01:02:17.000 00:06:13/KM
64
AO
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA
10,01 KM 01:03:00.000 00:06:17/KM
65
FA
Fatima A Barbosa
5,00 KM 00:31:33.000 00:06:18/KM
66
iM
izabel Maria Mafra Sousa
10,00 KM 01:03:00.000 00:06:18/KM
67
KC
Kelly Cristina Alexandrino Pinto da Silva
5,00 KM 00:31:40.000 00:06:20/KM
68
PC
Patrícia Capozzi dos Santos
5,12 KM 00:32:38.000 00:06:22/KM
69
Gd
Gabriel de Miranda Carvalho
10,00 KM 01:03:55.000 00:06:23/KM
70
EF
Eduardo Felipe Guilhen Barbosa
5,00 KM 00:32:00.000 00:06:24/KM
71
AG
ADRIANA GOMES TEIXEIRA
5,00 KM 00:32:19.000 00:06:27/KM
72
Jd
Jeysonilo da Silva Santos
10,00 KM 01:05:17.000 00:06:31/KM
73
FD
FABIO DE MORAES FREIRE
5,00 KM 00:32:40.000 00:06:32/KM
74
ES
Eduardo Silva dos Santos
5,20 KM 00:34:13.000 00:06:34/KM
75
AC
Antonio Carlos de Oliveira
10,00 KM 01:06:49.000 00:06:40/KM
76
Aa
Adão aparecido Gonçalves
5,11 KM 00:34:08.000 00:06:40/KM
77
LP
Luiz Paulo de Tarso Leme
10,00 KM 01:08:51.000 00:06:53/KM
78
J
Jesileia Caetano dos Santos Silva
5,00 KM 00:34:30.000 00:06:54/KM
79
EA
Erisvaldo Alves dos Santos
5,00 KM 00:34:43.000 00:06:56/KM
80
DB
DANIELA BARROS
10,00 KM 01:10:00.000 00:07:00/KM
81
EJ
EGIDIO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
5,00 KM 00:35:47.000 00:07:09/KM
82
CA
Caio Augusto Bonini Malheiros
5,00 KM 00:35:56.000 00:07:11/KM
83
AP
Ana Paula Lemes da Silva
10,00 KM 01:12:14.000 00:07:13/KM
84
cm
claudia maria gavioli
5,00 KM 00:36:07.000 00:07:13/KM
85
MT
Monica Tais Siqueira D'Amelio Felippe
5,01 KM 00:36:10.000 00:07:13/KM
86
CD
Clóvis Donada
10,20 KM 01:17:57.000 00:07:38/KM
87
MC
MARIANA CUSTODIO DE MORAES JULIANI
10,00 KM 01:20:00.000 00:08:00/KM
88
MM
Marcio Moor Pinheiro
10,36 KM 01:23:30.000 00:08:03/KM
89
JR
Janaina Rodrigues Gava
5,59 KM 00:45:17.000 00:08:06/KM
90
SM
Sonia Maria Pinto da Silva
10,00 KM 01:23:50.000 00:08:23/KM
91
MD
Marlene Dias Sabino da Silva
10,00 KM 01:24:54.000 00:08:29/KM
92
CG
CARLA G. DA S. MOOR
10,11 KM 01:26:48.000 00:08:35/KM
93
AG
ARCANGELO GABRIEL CALDAS
10,00 KM 01:27:47.000 00:08:46/KM
94
DD
DIVA DE CARVALHO CALDAS
10,00 KM 01:27:47.000 00:08:46/KM
95
Ed
Elisângela de Carvalho Busato
5,00 KM 00:45:49.000 00:09:09/KM
96
MM
Maria Madalena Gonçalves de Souza
6,00 KM 00:57:43.000 00:09:37/KM
97
NM
Nathalia Maria de Oliveira Rosa
5,00 KM 00:50:58.000 00:10:11/KM
98
WS
WALDIR SANTOS DE LIMA FILHO
5,03 KM 00:56:01.000 00:11:08/KM
99
CR
Camila Rodrigues dos Santos
5,00 KM 01:17:00.000 00:15:24/KM
100
IA
IVAN AUGUSTO FELIX DOS SANTOS
10,00 KM 44:21:00.000 4:26:06/KM
101
SD
Simone Deodete Pazeli
10,02 KM 45:00:03.000 4:29:27/KM
102
Fd
Fabiana de Fátima Guedes Cesar de Queiroz
10,05 KM 46:07:00.000 4:35:19/KM
103
AP
ANA PAULA SILVA MACHADO BARSOTTI
5,00 KM 23:06:00.000 4:37:12/KM
104
MR
Maria Raquel Pinheiro Peixoto
5,00 KM 23:16:00.000 4:39:12/KM
105
OJ
Odair José Lima
10,00 KM 46:59:00.000 4:41:54/KM
106
WC
Wagner Ciocci
10,04 KM 49:57:00.000 4:58:30/KM
107
CC
Cristina Ciocci
10,01 KM 54:38:00.000 5:27:28/KM
108
Ey
Eduardo yoshio sei
5,00 KM 32:13:00.000 6:26:36/KM
109
JH
JANETE HENRIQUE SERRALVO
5,00 KM 34:21:00.000 6:52:12/KM
110
AB
AMAURI BUENO
5,00 KM 35:00:00.000 7:00:00/KM
111
Id
Iracy domingos da Silva Perli
5,00 KM 45:22:21.000 9:04:28/KM
112
Cd
Cacilda de paula
5,00 KM 46:16:00.000 9:15:12/KM
113
TN
Tatiane Nardy de Andrade
5,69 KM 59:50:00.000 10:30:55/KM
114
DH
Daiane Helena de Almeida
5,31 KM 59:19:00.000 11:10:14/KM