Posição Nome Distância Tempo Ritmo
1
AA
Anderson André
10,00 KM 00:42:13.000 00:04:13/KM
2
MA
Mauro Augusto Martíns Antunes
3,00 KM 00:15:00.000 00:05:00/KM
3
DM
Diego Monteiro Rodrigues
10,00 KM 00:51:21.000 00:05:08/KM
4
GA
Gabriel Agrisi
10,00 KM 00:51:36.000 00:05:09/KM
5
GV
Giovana Vicentini Bombarda
10,00 KM 00:52:00.000 00:05:12/KM
6
HP
Henrique Pintor
10,12 KM 00:54:27.000 00:05:22/KM
7
RG
Renan Gomes de moura
5,01 KM 00:27:09.000 00:05:25/KM
8
CA
Carlos Augusto Biasotti
10,88 KM 01:01:26.000 00:05:38/KM
9
JF
JOAO FELIPE MACHADO DE ALMEIDA
5,00 KM 00:28:40.000 00:05:44/KM
10
PS
Paulo Sayão Lobato Leivas
5,21 KM 00:31:01.000 00:05:57/KM
11
Ad
Ariane dos Santos Flores Ziwich
10,00 KM 01:00:20.000 00:06:02/KM
12
AR
Alexander Rodrigues Alves
5,00 KM 00:32:56.000 00:06:35/KM
13
RS
Rodrigo Senzi Ribeiro de Mendonça
5,20 KM 00:35:53.000 00:06:54/KM
14
NP
Neto Palmyro Pellegrino
5,26 KM 00:37:19.000 00:07:05/KM
15
GW
GILBERTO WOHLFARTH JUNIOR
0,20 KM 00:01:25.000 00:07:05/KM
16
FJ
Felipe Jesus Kaihara
5,20 KM 00:37:46.000 00:07:15/KM
17
RP
Rejane Pegas Barbosa Abrantes
0,30 KM 00:02:12.000 00:07:20/KM
18
PD
Priscila Dias de Lima Pissinatti
9,48 KM 01:10:11.000 00:07:24/KM
19
RB
Rafael Bruno Pinto
5,00 KM 00:37:32.000 00:07:30/KM
20
DH
Danilo Henrique da Rosa Galdino
3,57 KM 00:27:00.000 00:07:33/KM
21
EO
Evelin Oliveira Morais
6,16 KM 00:49:01.000 00:07:57/KM
22
RL
Raphael Leocadio de Almeida
1,00 KM 00:08:07.000 00:08:07/KM
23
AL
Ana Lucia Guarany Ribeiro Castro
0,60 KM 00:04:58.000 00:08:16/KM
24
JC
Juliana Carminatto da Silva
0,24 KM 00:02:02.000 00:08:28/KM
25
CD
CARLA DE MELO ANDRADE
2,09 KM 00:18:16.000 00:08:44/KM
26
VC
Vivian Cardoso Rosa
5,00 KM 00:45:50.000 00:09:10/KM
27
Afraniospawn@yahoo.com.br
Afraniospawn@yahoo.com.br
1,03 KM 00:09:40.000 00:09:23/KM
28
RB
Renata Barbosa Damasio
5,00 KM 00:48:29.000 00:09:41/KM
29
RY
Roberto Yukio Uemura Junior
5,01 KM 00:48:41.000 00:09:43/KM
30
JG
Josefina Giacomini Kiefer
5,00 KM 00:50:05.000 00:10:01/KM
31
Td
Thaíssa de Araújo Müller
9,68 KM 01:37:54.000 00:10:06/KM
32
FR
FERNANDA ROSENDO FERNANDES
5,00 KM 00:51:07.000 00:10:13/KM
33
JC
Jorge Caldas de O. Filho
5,32 KM 00:55:44.000 00:10:28/KM
34
Ad
Andrea de Oliveira
5,00 KM 01:02:21.000 00:12:28/KM
35
TL
Taiana Landre Godinho
5,00 KM 01:03:33.000 00:12:42/KM
36
AF
Adriana Francisco de Oliveira
10,40 KM 02:27:00.000 00:14:08/KM
37
RC
Rogério Correia de Moura
0,61 KM 00:09:17.000 00:15:13/KM
38
LS
Laura Solon
5,00 KM 01:17:23.000 00:15:28/KM
39
MM
MARCELA MACIEL
1,00 KM 01:00:00.000 1:00:00/KM
40
AP
Ana Paula Sayuri Otaguro Matsuhashi
0,28 KM 00:40:04.000 2:23:05/KM
41
LP
Liliane Prudêncio Pereira
5,85 KM 36:08:00.000 6:10:35/KM
42
RY
ROBERTO YUTAKA YOKOYAMA
3,84 KM 41:22:00.000 10:46:21/KM